YMF CARS PARTS

Hi! Welcome to Proper Car Parts online store.

Help Center
Need help?
Call our product expert
(406) 555-0120-78
Availability: In Stock

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON

  • Manufacturer: Mercedes
  • Type: Part
MAP Sensor MERCEDES, OEM: A0081538928, 1449492CON, DC Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand MERCEDES
Category:

$18.00

99.5% Positive feedback
  • Consistently receives highest buyers ratings
  • Ships items quickly
  • Has earned a track record of excellent service

Description

MAP Sensor MERCEDES, OEM: A0081538928, 1449492CON, DC ORIGINAL NEW The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES and is suitable for: Mercedes Benz cars with engine code: M282, M274, M270, Mercedes CLA Class W117 engines: 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes GLA Class W156 engines: 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes A Class W176 engines: 160, 180, 200, 250, Mercedes B Class W246 engines: 160, 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes C Class W204 engines: 180, Mercedes E Class W213 engines: 180, 200, 250, 300, Mercedes CLS W218 engines: 250, Mercedes CLC Class W253 engines: 200, 250, 300, 350, Mercedes V Class W447, W448

More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Mercedes
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Mercedes A008 153 8928
Mercedes 008 153 8928
Mercedes 0081538928
Hoffer 74723035
Fispa 84.3138
Metzger 0906370

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400741 removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 removeCommon Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010 NEW removeORIGINAL NEW Gasventiel Mercedes, OEM: A2124703393, 110R-000001 removeSolenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg remove
NameIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400741 removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 removeCommon Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010 NEW removeORIGINAL NEW Gasventiel Mercedes, OEM: A2124703393, 110R-000001 removeSolenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg remove
ImageIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928...Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400741Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System)...Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch.ORIGINAL NEW Gasventiel Mercedes, OEM: A2124703393,...Solenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg -.
SKU
Rating
Price$18.00$66.00$36.00$302.00$36.00$24.00
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Description
  • Manufacturer: Mercedes
  • Type: Part
MAP Sensor MERCEDES, OEM: A0081538928, 1449492CON, DC Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand MERCEDES
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400741 Order it quickly and easily at carparts
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: OPEL RENAULT
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010, 12V ?condition as shown on pictures? NEW Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES
  • Manufacturer:
  • Type: Part
ORIGINAL NEW Injection Gas Filler Valve MERCEDES, OEM: A2124703393, 110R-000001 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI, OEM: 079906283D,  PIERBURG 7.28098.07, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI
Content
MAP Sensor MERCEDES, OEM: A0081538928, 1449492CON, DC ORIGINAL NEW The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES and is suitable for: Mercedes Benz cars with engine code: M282, M274, M270, Mercedes CLA Class W117 engines: 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes GLA Class W156 engines: 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes A Class W176 engines: 160, 180, 200, 250, Mercedes B Class W246 engines: 160, 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes C Class W204 engines: 180, Mercedes E Class W213 engines: 180, 200, 250, 300, Mercedes CLS W218 engines: 250, Mercedes CLC Class W253 engines: 200, 250, 300, 350, Mercedes V Class W447, W448
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Mercedes
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Mercedes A008 153 8928
Mercedes 008 153 8928
Mercedes 0081538928
Hoffer 74723035
Fispa 84.3138
Metzger 0906370
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400741
More Information
Car product type Part
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 The product is suitable for the following car brand: OPEL RENAULT and is suitable for: Opel Movano B, Renault Trafic II, Renault Master III
More Information
Car product type Part
Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010, 12V NEW The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES and is suitable for: Mercedes C class, Mercedes CLC class, Mercedes CLK, Mercedes E class, Mercedes S class, Mercedes Viano, Mercedes Vito, Mercedes Vito Mixto, Mercedes Sprinter

Car Brands

Product codes

A6110701401, 6110701401, A6460700101, 6460700101, A64607001010080, 64607001010080, A6460700301, 6460700301, A6460700401, 6460700401, A64607004010080, 64607004010080, A6480700001, 6480700001

Car Brands

Product codes

A6110701401, 6110701401, A6460700101, 6460700101, A64607001010080, 64607001010080, A6460700301, 6460700301, A6460700401, 6460700401, A64607004010080, 64607004010080, A6480700001, 6480700001
More Information
Car product type Part
ORIGINAL NEW Injection Gas Filler Valve MERCEDES, OEM: A2124703393, 110R-000001 The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES

Car Brands

Mercedes

Product codes

A2124703393, 2124703393

Car Brands

Mercedes

Product codes

A2124703393, 2124703393
More Information
Car product type Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI, OEM: 079906283D,  PIERBURG 7.28098.07, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI and is suitable for: Audi A6, Audi A8

Car Brands

Audi, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes

079906283B, 079906283D

Car Brands

Audi, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes

079906283B, 079906283D
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Audi, VW
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.28098.07
Pierburg 72809807
Pierburg 7.28098.07.0
Pierburg 728098070
Pierburg 7.28098.02
Pierburg 72809802
Pierburg 7.28098.02.0
Pierburg 728098020
Pierburg 7.28098.15
Pierburg 72809815
Pierburg 7.28098.15.0
Pierburg 728098150
VW Audi 079 906 283B
VW Audi 079906283B
VW Audi 079 906 283D
VW Audi 079906283D
WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928...
You're viewing: Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON $18.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close