YMF CARS PARTS

Hi! Welcome to Proper Car Parts online store.

Help Center
Need help?
Call our product expert
(406) 555-0120-78
Availability: In Stock

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802

  • Manufacturer:
  • Type: Part
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: GM.
Category:

$30.00

99.5% Positive feedback
  • Consistently receives highest buyers ratings
  • Ships items quickly
  • Has earned a track record of excellent service

Description

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand GM, Opel
Car product type Part
Part type Original
Replacing table
Brand Number
ERA 551312
Hoffer 74723008
Lucas SEB7061
Metzger 0906366
GM Opel 55 593 802

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 removeSolenoid Valve 25819-0W010 Toyota 7.00513.16 PIERBURG removeAir filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 removeInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 removeCommon Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010 NEW removeSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG remove
NameIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 removeSolenoid Valve 25819-0W010 Toyota 7.00513.16 PIERBURG removeAir filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 removeInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 removeCommon Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010 NEW removeSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG remove
ImageIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 -...Solenoid Valve 25819-0W010 Toyota 7.00513.16 PIERBURGAir filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14...Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch.Solenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG..
SKU
Rating
Price$30.00$30.00$21.00$254.00$302.00$36.00
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Description
  • Manufacturer:
  • Type: Part
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: GM.
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve LEXUS TOYOTA, OEM: 25819-0W010, PIERBURG 7.00513.16, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: LEXUS TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer:
  • Type: Part
Air filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: Infiniti Mercedes Nissan
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010, 12V ?condition as shown on pictures? NEW Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve FORD, OEM: CM5G9F490AA, PIERBURG 7.04011.01, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: FORD
Content
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand GM, Opel
Car product type Part
Part type Original
Replacing table
Brand Number
ERA 551312
Hoffer 74723008
Lucas SEB7061
Metzger 0906366
GM Opel 55 593 802
Solenoid Valve LEXUS TOYOTA, OEM: 25819-0W010, PIERBURG 7.00513.16, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand: LEXUS TOYOTA and is suitable for: 2.0 / 2.2 engines, Toyota RAVIII 2006> , Toyota Auris (2007-2012), Toyota Corolla 2007>, Toyota Corolla Verso (2005-2009), Toyota Avensis (2006-2011), Toyota Avensis kobi 2006>, Lexus IS II (2005-2013), Lexus IS III, Lexus RC, Lexus RX, Lexus GS, Lexus NX, Toyota Auris, Toyota Auris Touring Sports, Toyota CHR

Car Brands

LEXUS, TOYOTA

Product codes

25819-0R010, 25819 OR010, 258190R010, 25819-0R011, 25819 0R011, 258190R011, 25819-0W010, 25819 0W010, 258190W010

Car Brands

LEXUS, TOYOTA

Product codes

25819-0R010, 25819 OR010, 258190R010, 25819-0R011, 25819 0R011, 258190R011, 25819-0W010, 25819 0W010, 258190W010
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Toyota
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.00513.19
Pierburg 700513190
Pierburg 70051319
Pierburg 7.00513.19.0
Pierburg 70051316
Pierburg 700513160
Pierburg 7.00513.16.0
Toyota 25819 0W010
Toyota 258190W010
Air filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 The product is suitable for the following car brand Infiniti Mercedes Nissan and is suitable for: Mercedes C-klasse, Mercedes E-klasse, Mercedes GLK-klasse, Mercedes GLC, Infiniti Q60

Car Brands

Product codes

A2740940004, 2740940004, 16546-HG00B, 16546HG00B

Car Brands

Product codes

A2740940004, 2740940004, 16546-HG00B, 16546HG00B
More Information
Car product type Part
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI and is suitable for: BMW 1, BMW 2, BMW 3, BMW 4, BMW X1, BMW MINI Cabriolet, BMW MINI Raodster, BMW MINI Countryman, BMW MINI Clubman, BMW MINI Coupe, BMW MINI Paceman
More Information
Car product type Part
Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010, 12V NEW The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES and is suitable for: Mercedes C class, Mercedes CLC class, Mercedes CLK, Mercedes E class, Mercedes S class, Mercedes Viano, Mercedes Vito, Mercedes Vito Mixto, Mercedes Sprinter

Car Brands

Product codes

A6110701401, 6110701401, A6460700101, 6460700101, A64607001010080, 64607001010080, A6460700301, 6460700301, A6460700401, 6460700401, A64607004010080, 64607004010080, A6480700001, 6480700001

Car Brands

Product codes

A6110701401, 6110701401, A6460700101, 6460700101, A64607001010080, 64607001010080, A6460700301, 6460700301, A6460700401, 6460700401, A64607004010080, 64607004010080, A6480700001, 6480700001
More Information
Car product type Part
Solenoid Valve FORD, OEM: CM5G9F490AA, PIERBURG 7.04011.01, 12V  The product is suitable for the following car brand: FORD and is suitable for: Ford Focus III, Ford Grand C Max, Ford C Max II

Car Brands

FORD

Product codes

CM5G9F490AA

Car Brands

FORD

Product codes

CM5G9F490AA
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Ford
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.04011.01
Pierburg 70401101
Pierburg 7.04011.01.0
Pierburg 704011010
Pierburg 7.04011.05
Pierburg 70401105
Pierburg 7.04011.05.0
Pierburg 704011050
Ford CM5G-9F490-AA
Ford CM5G9F490AA
Ford CM5G 9F490 AA
WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 -...
You're viewing: Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 55593802 GM 802 $30.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close