YMF CARS PARTS

Hi! Welcome to Proper Car Parts online store.

Help Center
Need help?
Call our product expert
(406) 555-0120-78
Availability: In Stock

Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613

  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI
Category:

$254.00

99.5% Positive feedback
  • Consistently receives highest buyers ratings
  • Ships items quickly
  • Has earned a track record of excellent service

Description

Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI and is suitable for: BMW 1, BMW 2, BMW 3, BMW 4, BMW X1, BMW MINI Cabriolet, BMW MINI Raodster, BMW MINI Countryman, BMW MINI Clubman, BMW MINI Coupe, BMW MINI Paceman
More Information
Car product type Part

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 removeSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 removeSolenoid Valve 06H906283E VW 7.03280.02 Pierburg removeAdBlue Pump BMW 7205041 Bosch 0928404001 removeCommon Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010 NEW remove
NameInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 removeSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 removeSolenoid Valve 06H906283E VW 7.03280.02 Pierburg removeAdBlue Pump BMW 7205041 Bosch 0928404001 removeCommon Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010 NEW remove
ImageInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613Solenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG..Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System)...Solenoid Valve 06H906283E VW 7.03280.02 Pierburg -...AdBlue Pump BMW 7205041 Bosch 0928404001Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch.
SKU
Rating
Price$254.00$36.00$36.00$24.00$392.00$302.00
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Description
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve FORD, OEM: CM5G9F490AA, PIERBURG 7.04011.01, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: FORD
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: OPEL RENAULT
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI SEAT SKODA, OEM: 06H906283E, PIERBURG 7.03280.02, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
AdBlue Pump, BMW, OEM: 7205041, Bosch 0928404001, 12VOrder it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand BMW
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010, 12V ?condition as shown on pictures? NEW Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES
Content
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI and is suitable for: BMW 1, BMW 2, BMW 3, BMW 4, BMW X1, BMW MINI Cabriolet, BMW MINI Raodster, BMW MINI Countryman, BMW MINI Clubman, BMW MINI Coupe, BMW MINI Paceman
More Information
Car product type Part
Solenoid Valve FORD, OEM: CM5G9F490AA, PIERBURG 7.04011.01, 12V  The product is suitable for the following car brand: FORD and is suitable for: Ford Focus III, Ford Grand C Max, Ford C Max II

Car Brands

FORD

Product codes

CM5G9F490AA

Car Brands

FORD

Product codes

CM5G9F490AA
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Ford
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.04011.01
Pierburg 70401101
Pierburg 7.04011.01.0
Pierburg 704011010
Pierburg 7.04011.05
Pierburg 70401105
Pierburg 7.04011.05.0
Pierburg 704011050
Ford CM5G-9F490-AA
Ford CM5G9F490AA
Ford CM5G 9F490 AA
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 The product is suitable for the following car brand: OPEL RENAULT and is suitable for: Opel Movano B, Renault Trafic II, Renault Master III
More Information
Car product type Part
Solenoid Valve, VW AUDI SEAT SKODA, OEM: 06H906283E, PIERBURG 7.03280.02, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI SEAT SKODA and is suitable for: Skoda Octavia III, VW Beetle, VW Golf VII, VW Jetta IV, VW Passat, Seat Leon, Seat Leon SC, Seat Leon ST, Audi A1, Audi A3, Audi A5, Audi Q5

Car Brands

Product codes

06H906283E

Car Brands

Product codes

06H906283E
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Audi, Seat, Skoda, VW
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.03280.02
Pierburg 70328002
Pierburg 7.03280.02.0
Pierburg 703280020
VW Audi Seat Skoda 06H906283E
VW Audi Seat Skoda 06H 906 283E
AdBlue Pump, BMW, OEM: 7205041, Bosch 0928404001, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand BMW and is suitable for: BMW E70 E71 X5 X6 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Car Brands

Product codes

7205041, 720504104, 7205041_04, 16197205041

Car Brands

Product codes

7205041, 720504104, 7205041_04, 16197205041
More Information
Car product type Part
Common Rail Pump MERCEDES, OEM: A6110701401, Bosch 0445010048, PH0010, 12V NEW The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES and is suitable for: Mercedes C class, Mercedes CLC class, Mercedes CLK, Mercedes E class, Mercedes S class, Mercedes Viano, Mercedes Vito, Mercedes Vito Mixto, Mercedes Sprinter

Car Brands

Product codes

A6110701401, 6110701401, A6460700101, 6460700101, A64607001010080, 64607001010080, A6460700301, 6460700301, A6460700401, 6460700401, A64607004010080, 64607004010080, A6480700001, 6480700001

Car Brands

Product codes

A6110701401, 6110701401, A6460700101, 6460700101, A64607001010080, 64607001010080, A6460700301, 6460700301, A6460700401, 6460700401, A64607004010080, 64607004010080, A6480700001, 6480700001
More Information
Car product type Part
WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613
You're viewing: Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 $254.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close