YMF CARS PARTS

Hi! Welcome to Proper Car Parts online store.

Help Center
Need help?
Call our product expert
(406) 555-0120-78
Availability: In Stock

Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol

  • Manufacturer: VW / Audi
  • Type: Part
Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
Category:

$121.00

99.5% Positive feedback
  • Consistently receives highest buyers ratings
  • Ships items quickly
  • Has earned a track record of excellent service

Description

Fitting Enginecode: CHPA, CHPA, CPVA, CPVB, CPWA, CPTA, CMBA, CXSA, CXSB, CZBA, CZCA, CZCB, CZDA, CZDB, CZEA
More Information
Car product type Part
Part type Original

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsCylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol removeCylinder Head 4H236C064AC Landrover Jaguar left and right side removeWaterpump 8K0965567 Audi 7.01360.15 Pierburg removeOil Pump A2761800000 Mercedes removeChain Tensioner A2780500611 Mercedes F446951.13-1000 removeCylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol remove
NameCylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol removeCylinder Head 4H236C064AC Landrover Jaguar left and right side removeWaterpump 8K0965567 Audi 7.01360.15 Pierburg removeOil Pump A2761800000 Mercedes removeChain Tensioner A2780500611 Mercedes F446951.13-1000 removeCylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol remove
ImageCylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L PetrolCylinder Head 4H236C064AC Landrover Jaguar left and right sideWaterpump 8K0965567 Audi 7.01360.15 Pierburg - Cars...Oil Pump A2761800000 Mercedes - Cars Parts AutoChain Tensioner A2780500611 Mercedes F446951.13-1000...Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol...
SKU
Rating
Price$121.00$544.00$96.00$127.00$48.00$121.00
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Description
  • Manufacturer: VW / Audi
  • Type: Part
Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
  • Manufacturer: Mercedes
  • Type: Part
Chain Tensioner A2780500611 Mercedes F446951.13-1000 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES
Content
Fitting Enginecode: CHPA, CHPA, CPVA, CPVB, CPWA, CPTA, CMBA, CXSA, CXSB, CZBA, CZCA, CZCB, CZDA, CZDB, CZEA
More Information
Car product type Part
Part type Original
Range Rover 4,4L V8 engine L320 these are new cilinderhead set left and right side.
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand /, Jaguar, Land, rover
Replacing table
Brand Number
Land rover / Jaguar 4H23-6C064-AD
Land rover / Jaguar 4H23-6C064-AD
Land rover / Jaguar F432B
Car brand Audi, Porsche
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.06033.15.0
Pierburg 7.06033.15
Pierburg 706033150
Pierburg 70603315
Pierburg 7.01360.15.0
Pierburg 70136015
Pierburg 701360150
Audi 8K0 965 567
Audi 8K0965569
Audi 8K0 965 569
Product condition New Take Off
Car brand Mercedes
Replacing table
Brand Number
Mercedes A276 180 0000
Mercedes 276 180 0000
Mercedes 2761800000
MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 500 (218.373) 02.2011 - 12.2017 7478 300 408 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 500 4-matic (218.391) 09.2011 - 12.2017 11393 300 408 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 500 (218.973) 10.2012 - 12.2017 57244 300 408 4663 Stationwagen MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 500 4-matic (218.991) 10.2012 - 12.2017 57245 300 408 4663 Stationwagen MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W212) E 500 (212.073) 09.2011 - 12.2015 11380 300 408 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE (W212) E 500 4-matic (212.091) 09.2011 - 12.2015 11381 300 408 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Cabriolet (A207) E 500 (207.473) 09.2011 - 12.2016 11378 300 408 4663 Cabriolet MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE Coupé (C207) E 500 (207.373) 09.2011 - 12.2016 11322 300 408 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE T-Model (S212) E 500 (212.273) 09.2011 - 12.2016 11383 300 408 4663 Stationwagen MERCEDES-BENZ E-KLASSE T-Model (S212) E 500 4-matic (212.291) 09.2011 - 12.2016 11382 300 408 4663 Stationwagen MERCEDES-BENZ GL-KLASSE (X166) GL 500 4-matic (166.873) 07.2012 - 10.2015 58742 320 435 4663 SUV MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166) 500 4-matic (166.073) 04.2015 - 10.2018 112225 320 435 4663 SUV MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166) 500 4-matic (166.073) 10.2015 - 10.2018 117309 335 456 4663 SUV MERCEDES-BENZ GLE Coupe (C292) 500 4-matic (292.373) 10.2015 - 10.2019 117305 335 456 4663 SUV MERCEDES-BENZ GLS (X166) 500 4-matic (166.873) 11.2015 - 04.2019 117402 335 456 4663 SUV MERCEDES-BENZ M-KLASSE (W166) ML 500 4-matic (166.073) 02.2012 - 02.2015 7459 300 408 4663 SUV MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W221) S 500 CGI (221.073, 221.173) 04.2011 - 12.2013 9874 320 435 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W221) S 500 CGI 4-matic (221.094, 221.194) 03.2011 - 12.2013 9875 320 435 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W222, V222, X222) S 500 (222.082, 222.182) 05.2013 - 05.2017 59010 335 455 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W222, V222, X222) S 500 4-matic (222.085, 222.185) 05.2013 - 05.2017 27400 335 455 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W222, V222, X222) S 500 Maybach (222.982) 12.2014 - 05.2017 109486 335 455 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W222, V222, X222) S 500 Maybach 4-matic (222.985) 04.2015 - 05.2017 115808 335 455 4663 Sedan MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE Cabriolet (A217) S 500 (217.482) 12.2015 - 10.2017 117885 335 456 4663 Cabriolet MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE Coupé (C216) CL 500 (216.373) 02.2011 - 12.2013 8545 320 435 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE Coupé (C216) CL 500 4-matic (216.394) 02.2011 - 12.2013 8588 320 435 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE Coupé (C217) S 500 (217.382) 11.2014 - 10.2017 108762 335 455 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE Coupé (C217) S 500 4-matic (217.385) 04.2014 - 10.2017 101052 335 455 4663 Coupé MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R231) 500 (231.473) 01.2012 - 9351 320 435 4663 Cabriolet MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R231) 500 (231.473) 04.2015 - 112346 335 455 4663 Cabriolet
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Mercedes
Car product type Part
Part type Original
Replacing table
Brand Number
Mercedes A278 050 0611
Mercedes 278 050 0611
Mercedes 2780500611
Product condition New
Car brand /, Audi, VW
Replacing table
Brand Number
VW / Audi 04E 103 063B
VW / Audi 04E 103 404AE
WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol
You're viewing: Cylinder Head 04E130063B, 04E103404AE VW 1.4 L Petrol $121.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close