YMF CARS PARTS

Hi! Welcome to Proper Car Parts online store.

Help Center
Need help?
Call our product expert
(406) 555-0120-78
Availability: In Stock

Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665

  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Category:

$36.00

99.5% Positive feedback
  • Consistently receives highest buyers ratings
  • Ships items quickly
  • Has earned a track record of excellent service

Description

Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665
More Information
Car product type Part

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665 removeSolenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg removeInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 removeSolenoid Valve 06H906283J VW 7.03280.03 Pierburg removeAir Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC remove
NameControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665 removeSolenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg removeInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 removeControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 removeSolenoid Valve 06H906283J VW 7.03280.03 Pierburg removeAir Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC remove
ImageControl Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665Solenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg -.Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System)...Solenoid Valve 06H906283J VW 7.03280.03 PierburgAir Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC
SKU
Rating
Price$36.00$24.00$254.00$36.00$24.00$48.00
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Description
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI, OEM: 079906283D,  PIERBURG 7.28098.07, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: OPEL RENAULT
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI SEAT SKODA, OEM: 06H906283J,  PIERBURG 7.03280.03, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
  • Manufacturer: HTC
  • Type: Part
Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI
Content
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665
More Information
Car product type Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI, OEM: 079906283D,  PIERBURG 7.28098.07, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI and is suitable for: Audi A6, Audi A8

Car Brands

Audi, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes

079906283B, 079906283D

Car Brands

Audi, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes

079906283B, 079906283D
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Audi, VW
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.28098.07
Pierburg 72809807
Pierburg 7.28098.07.0
Pierburg 728098070
Pierburg 7.28098.02
Pierburg 72809802
Pierburg 7.28098.02.0
Pierburg 728098020
Pierburg 7.28098.15
Pierburg 72809815
Pierburg 7.28098.15.0
Pierburg 728098150
VW Audi 079 906 283B
VW Audi 079906283B
VW Audi 079 906 283D
VW Audi 079906283D
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI and is suitable for: BMW 1, BMW 2, BMW 3, BMW 4, BMW X1, BMW MINI Cabriolet, BMW MINI Raodster, BMW MINI Countryman, BMW MINI Clubman, BMW MINI Coupe, BMW MINI Paceman
More Information
Car product type Part
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400769 The product is suitable for the following car brand: OPEL RENAULT and is suitable for: Opel Movano B, Renault Trafic II, Renault Master III
More Information
Car product type Part
Solenoid Valve VW AUDI SEAT SKODA, OEM: 06H906283J,  PIERBURG 7.03280.03, 12VThe product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI SEAT SKODA and is suitable for: Audi A3, Audi Q5, Seat Leon, Skoda Octavia. VW Golf

Car Brands

Audi, SEAT, SKODA, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes

06H906283J

Car Brands

Audi, SEAT, SKODA, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes

06H906283J
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Audi, Seat, Skoda, VW
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.03280.03
Pierburg 70328003
Pierburg 7.03280.03.0
Pierburg 703280030
VW Audi Seat Skoda 06H906283J
VW Audi Seat Skoda 06H 906 283J
This is a new product but can have some scratches. The product is fully functional and 100% original.
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand /, Audi, VW
Car product type Part
Part type Original
WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665
You're viewing: Control Valve / Fuel Quantity (Common Rail System) Bosch 0928400665 $36.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close