YMF CARS PARTS

Hi! Welcome to Proper Car Parts online store.

Help Center
Need help?
Call our product expert
(406) 555-0120-78
Availability: In Stock

Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC

  • Manufacturer: HTC
  • Type: Part
Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI
Category:

$48.00

99.5% Positive feedback
  • Consistently receives highest buyers ratings
  • Ships items quickly
  • Has earned a track record of excellent service

Description

This is a new product but can have some scratches. The product is fully functional and 100% original.
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand /, Audi, VW
Car product type Part
Part type Original

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsAir Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC removeSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG removeAir filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 removeAdBlue Pump BMW 7205041 Bosch 0928404001 removeIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON removeInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 remove
NameAir Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC removeSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG removeAir filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 removeAdBlue Pump BMW 7205041 Bosch 0928404001 removeIntake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928 Mercedes1449492CON removeInjection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 remove
ImageAir Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTCSolenoid Valve CM5G-9F490-AA Ford 7.04011.01 PIERBURG..Air filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14...AdBlue Pump BMW 7205041 Bosch 0928404001Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor A0081538928...Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613
SKU
Rating
Price$48.00$36.00$21.00$392.00$18.00$254.00
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Add to cart

Description
  • Manufacturer: HTC
  • Type: Part
Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI
  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve FORD, OEM: CM5G9F490AA, PIERBURG 7.04011.01, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: FORD
  • Manufacturer:
  • Type: Part
Air filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: Infiniti Mercedes Nissan
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
AdBlue Pump, BMW, OEM: 7205041, Bosch 0928404001, 12VOrder it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand BMW
  • Manufacturer: Mercedes
  • Type: Part
MAP Sensor MERCEDES, OEM: A0081538928, 1449492CON, DC Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand MERCEDES
  • Manufacturer: Bosch
  • Type: Part
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI
Content
This is a new product but can have some scratches. The product is fully functional and 100% original.
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand /, Audi, VW
Car product type Part
Part type Original
Solenoid Valve FORD, OEM: CM5G9F490AA, PIERBURG 7.04011.01, 12V  The product is suitable for the following car brand: FORD and is suitable for: Ford Focus III, Ford Grand C Max, Ford C Max II

Car Brands

FORD

Product codes

CM5G9F490AA

Car Brands

FORD

Product codes

CM5G9F490AA
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Ford
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.04011.01
Pierburg 70401101
Pierburg 7.04011.01.0
Pierburg 704011010
Pierburg 7.04011.05
Pierburg 70401105
Pierburg 7.04011.05.0
Pierburg 704011050
Ford CM5G-9F490-AA
Ford CM5G9F490AA
Ford CM5G 9F490 AA
Air filter, Infiniti Mercedes Nissan, Mann filter C14 006, OEM: A2740940004 The product is suitable for the following car brand Infiniti Mercedes Nissan and is suitable for: Mercedes C-klasse, Mercedes E-klasse, Mercedes GLK-klasse, Mercedes GLC, Infiniti Q60

Car Brands

Product codes

A2740940004, 2740940004, 16546-HG00B, 16546HG00B

Car Brands

Product codes

A2740940004, 2740940004, 16546-HG00B, 16546HG00B
More Information
Car product type Part
AdBlue Pump, BMW, OEM: 7205041, Bosch 0928404001, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand BMW and is suitable for: BMW E70 E71 X5 X6 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Car Brands

Product codes

7205041, 720504104, 7205041_04, 16197205041

Car Brands

Product codes

7205041, 720504104, 7205041_04, 16197205041
More Information
Car product type Part
MAP Sensor MERCEDES, OEM: A0081538928, 1449492CON, DC ORIGINAL NEW The product is suitable for the following car brand: MERCEDES and is suitable for: Mercedes Benz cars with engine code: M282, M274, M270, Mercedes CLA Class W117 engines: 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes GLA Class W156 engines: 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes A Class W176 engines: 160, 180, 200, 250, Mercedes B Class W246 engines: 160, 180, 200, 220, 250, Mercedes C Class W204 engines: 180, Mercedes E Class W213 engines: 180, 200, 250, 300, Mercedes CLS W218 engines: 250, Mercedes CLC Class W253 engines: 200, 250, 300, 350, Mercedes V Class W447, W448
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Mercedes
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Mercedes A008 153 8928
Mercedes 008 153 8928
Mercedes 0081538928
Hoffer 74723035
Fispa 84.3138
Metzger 0906370
Injection Nozzle / Injector BMW, MINI, OEM: 13538514146, Bosch 0445110613 The product is suitable for the following car brand: BMW, MINI and is suitable for: BMW 1, BMW 2, BMW 3, BMW 4, BMW X1, BMW MINI Cabriolet, BMW MINI Raodster, BMW MINI Countryman, BMW MINI Clubman, BMW MINI Coupe, BMW MINI Paceman
More Information
Car product type Part
WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC
You're viewing: Air Mass Sensor 057906461D Audi AFH70M-32 HTC $48.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close